Pages

Recent Posts

Tuesday, December 9, 2008

Almost Lunch

Just woke up and it's almost lunch...Huhuhu! My tummy hurts...

I wasn't able to go to my first class because I got lazy waking up...and because I slept at around 12:30am already...Silly me...I hated that subject anyway, it's is our subject where we have 2 incompetent teachers who does not know how to discuss a lesson in class well...Grrr! THE NERVE!!! Why did they even bother becoming a teacher..? We (My classmates and I) are better to discuss this lessons compared to these teachers...Grrr! I so HATE them both! And not just me, almost all of the CCS students who was under them NOW and BEFORE!!!

Because of this, I'll be making a game for the CCS students who are following my blog...and please do spread it...after answering:

Those who can guess who these 2 teachers are will be given a chance to.............hmmm.....have a BLOG ENTRY here in my SITE! Watcha think..? It's up to you...Personalized, or commented by me is fine...AND probably, I can help you with your SUBJECTS....Wahehehe! Okay, the game starts NOW!

BTW, just comment the answer here...and just put the initials of the name or what the students usually call them (eg. Teddy Bear). Oh, you know who probably that is.....Good Luck!

3 comments:

Kaakaams said...

Hahaha. Kaila ko ani. Do I still qualify for this game? =) Si Ma'am S ug si Sir C. Haha.

rabsin_d said...

Wahehehe! sure2! you're still qualified...give me a brief description, or bio data of you...

yan said...

thanx Ricky!