Pages

Recent Posts

Saturday, June 6, 2009

PARTY at EL CAMINO!!!

I just arrived last night from Cebu to Dumaguete and I directly went to a PARTY at EL CAMINO!!!

YEAH!!! Damn! I miss this place ALOT!!! I was able to jam with my friends and got new friends as well!!!

Anyhow, I arrived home at 5am and until now, I still have not taken my rest...LOL!

BTW, I'll be at EL CAMINO, again, tonight!!! PARTY TIME!!! YEAH!!!

See you there! ;)

In addition, it's my X's birthday today...HAPPY BIRTHDAY RAISSA!!! The barkada and I miss you ALOT!

1 comment:

'chelle said...

coment gyud http://wwwchelle.blogspot.com